$469,586Est. Home Value
7525 Stonehouse Run Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,760 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1760 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1650 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4201.3
- Market Value: $469586
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $293000