$395,096Est. Home Value
7828 Spencer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
- 1 bath |
- 1,900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.48 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3104.73
- Market Value: $395096
- Land Value: $174800
- Improvement Value: $204700
- Last Sale Date: 2006-11-28