$346,102Est. Home Value
8012 Lakecrest Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770
- 3 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$261/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1964
- Lot Size: 2517 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3662.82
- Market Value: $346102
- Land Value: $72000
- Improvement Value: $168000
- Last Sale Date: 2007-09-25