$278,697Est. Home Value

210 Bradley St, Hebron, MD 21830

  • 2 baths |
  • 1,248 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $223/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1414.95
  • Market Value: $278697
  • Land Value: $22600
  • Improvement Value: $185100
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-06-25