$263,320Est. Home Value
101 Commerce St, Hurlock, MD 21643
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$235/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7209 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3217.86
- Market Value: $263320
- Land Value: $26300
- Improvement Value: $186500
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-08