$376,665Est. Home Value
136 Riverwatch Dr, Indian Head, MD 20640
- 2 baths |
- 2,160 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2160 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 2230 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5255.8
- Market Value: $376665
- Land Value: $95000
- Improvement Value: $223000
- Last Sale Date: 2004-11-29