$465,305Est. Home Value
10710 Prince Charles Dr, La Plata, MD 20646
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,855 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$251/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1855 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6181.81
- Market Value: $465305
- Land Value: $150400
- Improvement Value: $311000
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-13