$437,193Est. Home Value

8726 Fulton Ave, Glenarden, MD 20706

  • 2 baths |
  • 2,044 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $214/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2044 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 9600 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4684.65
  • Market Value: $437193
  • Land Value: $101100
  • Improvement Value: $323500