$372,221Est. Home Value
21293 Scarborough Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$233/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Lot Size: 19673 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2392.32
- Market Value: $372221
- Land Value: $96800
- Improvement Value: $205500
- Last Sale Date: 2013-03-21