$1,616,756Est. Home Value
1611 Misty Manor Way, Millersville, MD 21108
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,827 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$422/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3827 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.09 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10666.7
- Market Value: $1616756
- Land Value: $215400
- Improvement Value: $901200
- Last Sale Date: 2013-10-24