$803,451Est. Home Value
11300 Freas Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878
- 2 baths |
- 1,790 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$449/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1790 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7513.15
- Market Value: $803451
- Land Value: $352900
- Improvement Value: $363900
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-19