$249,600Est. Home Value

14 Trinity Pl, Berlin, MD 21811

  • 3 baths |
  • 2,143 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1984
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $116/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1984 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2143 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 10185 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2021
  • Tax Amount: $2001.15
  • Market Value: $249600
  • Land Value: $67500
  • Improvement Value: $182100
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-04-07