$489,386Est. Home Value
23 Duck Cove Cir, Ocean Pines, MD 21811
- 2 baths |
- 1,264 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$387/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1264 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10745 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2923.32
- Market Value: $489386
- Land Value: $176800
- Improvement Value: $187300
- Last Sale Date: 2005-09-26