$373,963Est. Home Value
810 Ocean Pkwy, Ocean Pines, MD 21811
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,783 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$210/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1783 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10960 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2051.81
- Market Value: $373963
- Land Value: $84900
- Improvement Value: $260400
- Last Sale Date: 2013-12-30