$3,151,942Est. Home Value
11409 Highland Farm Ct, Potomac, MD 20854
- 6 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 7,238 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$435/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 7238 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 6
- Partial Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $32769.54
- Market Value: $3151942
- Land Value: $883300
- Improvement Value: $2300000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-09