$1,607,802Est. Home Value
208 Deep Trail Ln, Rockville, MD 20850
- 5 baths |
- 5,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$321/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 0 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 5008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 14399 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17916.84
- Market Value: $1607802
- Land Value: $494500
- Improvement Value: $1016600
- Last Sale Date: 2003-11-06