$3,196,464Est. Home Value
6448 Partridge Ln, Royal Oak, MD 21662
- 6 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 3,864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$827/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 3864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 6
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 8.99 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11937.39
- Market Value: $3196464
- Land Value: $760400
- Improvement Value: $884400
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-04