$241,674Est. Home Value
26581 Siloam Rd, Salisbury, MD 21801
- 2 baths |
- 1,315 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1315 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1800.22
- Market Value: $241674
- Land Value: $36500
- Improvement Value: $189400
- Last Sale Date: 1998-09-01