$203,332Est. Home Value
312 S Haven Ave, Salisbury, MD 21804
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,212 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1212 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 5335 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $592.54
- Market Value: $203332
- Land Value: $13300
- Improvement Value: $71200
- Last Sale Date: 2014-02-14