$718,386Est. Home Value
453 Rolling Rd, Salisbury, MD 21801
- 3 baths |
- 3,304 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$217/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3304 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.77 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3928.2
- Market Value: $718386
- Land Value: $76100
- Improvement Value: $410100