$835,880Est. Home Value
1514 Benvenue Ct, Severn, MD 21144
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,436 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$243/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3436 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12168 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7580.03
- Market Value: $835880
- Land Value: $203300
- Improvement Value: $444600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-24