$734,764Est. Home Value
8313 Canyon Oak Dr, Severn, MD 21144
- 3 baths |
- 3,347 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$220/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3347 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2.5+B
- Lot Size: 6070 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8448.82
- Market Value: $734764
- Land Value: $164600
- Improvement Value: $568500
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-06