$751,990Est. Home Value
546 Center Dr, Severna Park, MD 21146
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,550 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$485/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1550 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 16150 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5844.67
- Market Value: $751990
- Land Value: $302500
- Improvement Value: $361700
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-15