$598,590Est. Home Value
12520 Davan Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904
- 3 baths |
- 1,816 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$330/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1816 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 28394 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7736.64
- Market Value: $598590
- Land Value: $243600
- Improvement Value: $398400
- Last Sale Date: 2015-05-14