$894,106Est. Home Value
1416 Crestridge Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,491 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$359/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2491 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 8630 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9496.9
- Market Value: $894106
- Land Value: $352200
- Improvement Value: $418400
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-06