$440,206Est. Home Value
703 Dryden St, Silver Spring, MD 20901
- 2 baths |
- 1,224 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$360/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 6050 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4790.09
- Market Value: $440206
- Land Value: $229400
- Improvement Value: $182100
- Last Sale Date: 1995-08-29