$325,200Est. Home Value
10860 Winchester St, Waldorf, MD 20603
- 2 baths |
- 2,437 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$133/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2437 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 2396 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2018
- Market Value: $325200
- Land Value: $105000
- Improvement Value: $220200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-28