$649,892Est. Home Value
9777 Leighland Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
- 4 baths |
- 3,604 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$180/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 0 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3604 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9552 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8200.79
- Market Value: $649892
- Land Value: $150200
- Improvement Value: $441900
- Last Sale Date: 2013-05-01