$526,721Est. Home Value
621 Trango Dr, Westminster, MD 21158
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,066 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$255/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2066 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15558 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6143.15
- Market Value: $526721
- Land Value: $104700
- Improvement Value: $358400
- Last Sale Date: 2013-06-17