$598,714Est. Home Value
4529 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695
- 3 baths |
- 2,652 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2652 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6142 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8944.75
- Market Value: $598714
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $449900
- Last Sale Date: 2020-09-22