$640,600Est. Home Value

9311 Dogwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,164 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1981
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $296/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1981 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2164 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 1.54 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $60
  • Market Value: $640600
  • Land Value: $105400
  • Improvement Value: $535200
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-10-12