$839,255Est. Home Value
6955 Annapolis Rock Rd, Woodbine, MD 21797
- 2 baths |
- 1,876 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$447/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1876 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 27.28 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6392.84
- Market Value: $839255
- Land Value: $175500
- Improvement Value: $415800
- Last Sale Date: 2013-05-29