$223,887Est. Home Value
7613 Kolb Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
- 1 bath |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3543.11
- Market Value: $223887
- Last Sale Date: 2012-04-05