$873,269Est. Home Value
1215 Morehead Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$261/sqft
Sold 29 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 14723 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $12582.3
- Market Value: $873269
- Last Sale Date: 1997-01-29