$183,286Est. Home Value
1235 S Maple Rd Apt 302, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 927 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 927 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3924.67
- Market Value: $183286
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-12