$293,709Est. Home Value
1491 Fox Pointe Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,382 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1382 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1999
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3276.63
- Market Value: $293709
- Last Sale Date: 2011-08-09