$170,332Est. Home Value
2106 Pauline Blvd Apt 201, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 923 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 923 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1946.36
- Market Value: $170332
- Last Sale Date: 2007-04-30