$373,225Est. Home Value
803 Barton Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 948 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$394/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 948 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1948
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5612.31
- Market Value: $373225
- Last Sale Date: 2009-06-15