$287,728Est. Home Value

113 Beacon Ridge Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49017

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,408 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $204/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1408 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Market Value: $287728
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-01-28