$329,626Est. Home Value
6774 Lockmill Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,715 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1715 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1999
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3534.42
- Market Value: $329626
- Land Value: $273400
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-08