$174,768Est. Home Value

125 S Biggs St, Belleville, MI 48111

  • 1 bath |
  • 944 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1947
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $185/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1947 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1947
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $3759.86
  • Market Value: $174768
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-10-11