$89,297Est. Home Value
1135 Lavette Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,105 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$81/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1105 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1930
- Lot Size: 6229 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $767.76
- Market Value: $89297
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-27