$187,194Est. Home Value
115 Stowe Ct, Niles, MI 49120
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,146 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1146 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5097 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1294.76
- Market Value: $187194
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-16