$515,920Est. Home Value
3787 Ponchartrain Dr, New Buffalo, MI 49117
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1931
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$393/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1931 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1931
- Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4184.21
- Market Value: $515920
- Last Sale Date: 2013-08-26