$751,398Est. Home Value
22025 Orchard Way, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,229 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$337/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2229 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 14375 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4962.93
- Market Value: $751398
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-30