$186,030Est. Home Value
42160 Woodward Ave Unit 42, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48304
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 1,040 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3384.67
- Market Value: $186030
- Land Value: $35500
- Improvement Value: $115920
- Last Sale Date: 2016-07-21