$578,992Est. Home Value
5143 Woodlands Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,491 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2491 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11659.04
- Market Value: $578992
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $388160
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-21