$1,486,279Est. Home Value
4708 Buckby Cross, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
- 4 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 5,002 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$297/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 5002 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15568.53
- Market Value: $1486279
- Land Value: $154000
- Improvement Value: $1460040