$397,048Est. Home Value

226 Sisu Knoll Dr, Brighton, MI 48116

  • 2 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,576 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1995
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $252/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 30 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1576 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Number of Stories: 1.5+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4189.8
  • Market Value: $397048
  • Last Sale Date: 1995-09-20