$417,499Est. Home Value
5860 Scenic Bluff Dr, Brighton, MI 48116
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$342/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3133.09
- Market Value: $417499
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-25